Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Brighton 1
|
Round 1 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With Millwall 0
|
Round 1 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 1 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 1 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 1 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 0 Drew With Bournemouth 0
|
Round 1 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Swansea 1
|
Round 1 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 1 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 1 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Leeds 2
|
Round 1 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 1 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 2 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 2 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 2 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 2 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 2 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 2 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Leeds 4 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 2 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 2 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 2 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Swansea 0 Drew With Nottm Forest 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Luton 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 2 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 1 Lost To Leeds 2
|
Round 3 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 3 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 3 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 3 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 3 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Luton 3 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 3 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 3 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 3 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Hartlepool 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 3 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Brighton 0
|
Round 3 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Swansea 3
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Port Vale 1
|
Round 4 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 3 Defeated Southend 2
|
Round 4 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Drew With Nottm Forest 2
|
Round 4 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 4 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 4 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 4 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 4 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Leeds 1 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 4 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 4 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 1 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 4 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Swansea 1 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 4 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 4 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 4 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 3 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 5 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 5 |
Doncaster |
1 - 2 |
Luton 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 5 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 5 |
Southend
|
1 - 0 |
Walsall 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 5 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 5 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 5 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 5 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 5 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Leeds 3
|
Round 6 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Swansea 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 6 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Luton 1
|
Round 6 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Brighton 0
|
Round 6 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 6 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Lost To Cheltenham 3
|
Round 6 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 0 |
Millwall 1 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 6 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Southend 1
|
Round 6 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Nottm Forest 2
|
Round 6 |
Nottm Forest
|
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 6 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 6 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Lost To Swansea 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brighton 1 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 7 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 7 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Drew With Millwall 0
|
Round 7 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Swansea 0
|
Round 7 |
Leeds
|
3 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Lost To Hartlepool 4
|
Round 7 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Luton 2 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 7 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 4 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 7 |
Nottm Forest
|
3 - 0 |
Southend 3 Defeated Doncaster 2
|
Round 7 |
Southend
|
1 - 0 |
Swindon 4 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 7 |
Swindon
|
2 - 0 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Oldham 3
|
Round 7 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 8 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Swansea 0 Drew With Brighton 0
|
Round 8 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Lost To Carlisle 3
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Lost To Leyton Orient 3
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 8 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Leeds 1
|
Round 8 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 8 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Crewe 2
|
Round 8 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 8 |
Southend
|
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 8 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Nottm Forest 3
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 9 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 0 |
Doncaster 2 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 9 |
Doncaster |
2 - 0 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 9 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 2 Drew With Carlisle 2
|
Round 9 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Drew With Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 9 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Leeds 1
|
Round 9 |
Leeds
|
0 - 2 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
0 - 1 |
Swansea 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 9 |
Swansea
|
3 - 2 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 9 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Drew With Luton 0
|
Round 9 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 10 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 4 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 10 |
Carlisle
|
1 - 0 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Bournemouth 4
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 10 |
Leeds
|
3 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Swansea 5
|
Round 10 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 0 |
Luton 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 10 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 10 |
Northampton
|
2 - 0 |
Nottm Forest 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 10 |
Nottm Forest
|
3 - 2 |
Southend 1 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 10 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 5 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 10 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 4 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Millwall 1
|
Round 11 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Nottm Forest 3
|
Round 11 |
Nottm Forest
|
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Brighton 1
|
Round 11 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 11 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 11 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Leeds 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 11 |
Leeds |
2 - 0 |
Bournemouth 1 Lost To Swansea 4
|
Round 11 |
Swansea
|
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 11 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 4 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 11 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Lost To Leeds 1
|
Round 12 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Yeovil 1
|
Round 12 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 12 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 12 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 3 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 12 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 12 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 12 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 0 Drew With Doncaster 0
|
Round 12 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 12 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 13 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 13 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Drew With Crewe 2
|
Round 13 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 13 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 13 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 4 Defeated Millwall 2
|
Round 13 |
Leeds
|
2 - 0 |
Luton 2 Defeated Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 13 |
Nottm Forest |
1 - 2 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 13 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 13 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
Southend 0 Lost To Carlisle 1
|
Round 13 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Swansea 2
|
Round 13 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 4 Defeated Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 13 |
Doncaster
|
1 - 2 |
Nottm Forest 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 5 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 1 |
Swansea 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 14 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 0 Lost To Hartlepool 1
|
Round 14 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 1 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 14 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 14 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Leeds 1
|
Round 14 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 14 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 3 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 14 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 14 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Southend 1
|
Round 14 |
Southend
|
1 - 2 |
Nottm Forest 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 14 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 14 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 14 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Lost To Leeds 3
|
Round 15 |
Leeds
|
0 - 2 |
Brighton 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 15 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Yeovil 1
|
Round 15 |
Yeovil |
0 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 15 |
Gillingham |
1 - 0 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 15 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 0 |
Luton 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Millwall 2 Drew With Swansea 2
|
Round 15 |
Swansea |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 15 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 4 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 15 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Crewe 1
|
Round 15 |
Port Vale |
1 - 0 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 15 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 15 |
Tranmere |
1 - 0 |
Swansea 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 16 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Drew With Brighton 2
|
Round 16 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Millwall 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 16 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 16 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 16 |
Leeds
|
2 - 0 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 16 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Drew With Cheltenham 2
|
Round 16 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Drew With Luton 0
|
Round 16 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 16 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Bournemouth 1
|
Round 16 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 17 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 2 Drew With Carlisle 2
|
Round 17 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 17 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 17 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 17 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 17 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 17 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 17 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 17 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Swansea 1
|
Round 17 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Leeds 0
|
Round 17 |
Leeds |
0 - 2 |
Swansea 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 12 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 18 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Lost To Gillingham 3
|
Round 18 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With Brighton 0
|
Round 18 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 18 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Leeds 3 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 18 |
Leeds
|
2 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Millwall 1
|
Round 18 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Luton 1
|
Round 18 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Swansea 3 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 18 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Nottm Forest 0
|
Round 18 |
Nottm Forest |
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 18 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 4 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 18 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Lost To Nottm Forest 2
|
Round 19 |
Nottm Forest
|
1 - 2 |
Leeds 4 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 19 |
Leeds
|
3 - 2 |
Crewe 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 19 |
Crewe |
1 - 0 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 19 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 19 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Drew With Carlisle 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 19 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 19 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 0 |
Yeovil 3 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 19 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 20 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 20 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 20 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 20 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 20 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Lost To Oldham 3
|
Round 20 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 20 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 0 |
Port Vale 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 20 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Swansea 3 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 20 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Brighton 3
|
Round 20 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Leeds 1
|
Round 20 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 1 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 20 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 4 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 21 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 21 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Doncaster 4
|
Round 21 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 21 |
Leeds
|
2 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 0 Drew With Yeovil 0
|
Round 21 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 21 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 2 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 21 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 21 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 21 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 21 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Leeds 1
|
Round 22 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 22 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 3 Defeated Brighton 0
|
Round 22 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Swansea 4 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 22 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 22 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 22 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Luton 1
|
Round 22 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 22 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 22 |
Huddersfield |
1 - 0 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Nottm Forest 0
|
Round 22 |
Nottm Forest |
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 22 |
Walsall |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 22 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 23 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 23 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 23 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Nottm Forest 0
|
Round 23 |
Nottm Forest |
0 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 23 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 23 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 23 |
Millwall
|
1 - 0 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 23 |
Oldham |
1 - 0 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Luton 2
|
Round 23 |
Luton
|
1 - 0 |
Swansea 3 Defeated Leeds 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 23 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 0 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Brighton 1
|
Round 23 |
Yeovil
|
1 - 0 |
Carlisle 4 Defeated Hartlepool 2
|
Round 24 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 24 |
Southend |
2 - 0 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Swansea 1
|
Round 24 |
Swansea |
1 - 2 |
Brighton 3 Defeated Bournemouth 2
|
Round 24 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 4 Defeated Tranmere 3
|
Round 24 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Leeds 1 Lost To Oldham 3
|
Round 24 |
Leeds |
3 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 0 Drew With Gillingham 0
|
Round 24 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 0 |
Luton 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 24 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Millwall 1
|
Round 24 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 24 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 0 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 24 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 24 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Port Vale 2
|
Round 25 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 0 |
Leeds 3 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 25 |
Leeds
|
2 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 3 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 25 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 25 |
Yeovil |
1 - 0 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 26 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 26 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 26 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Lost To Gillingham 3
|
Round 26 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Lost To Swansea 3
|
Round 26 |
Swansea
|
1 - 2 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Hartlepool 1
|
Round 26 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 4 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 26 |
Nottm Forest
|
1 - 0 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Brighton 1
|
Round 26 |
Oldham |
1 - 0 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Millwall 1
|
Round 26 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Yeovil 1
|
Round 26 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 26 |
Walsall |
1 - 0 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Leeds 1
|
Round 26 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 27 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Lost To Southend 4
|
Round 27 |
Southend
|
1 - 2 |
Brighton 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Round 27 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 27 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 27 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 27 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 0 Lost To Doncaster 1
|
Round 27 |
Leeds |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Luton 1
|
Round 27 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 27 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Swansea 2 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 27 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 27 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 27 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 4 Defeated Luton 3
|
Round 25 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 25 |
Oldham |
0 - 1 |
Hartlepool 4 Defeated Southend 3
|
Round 25 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Swansea 2 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 25 |
Swansea
|
2 - 0 |
Millwall 2 Drew With Nottm Forest 2
|
Round 25 |
Nottm Forest |
0 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 28 |
Carlisle |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 28 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Swansea 4
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Drew With Swindon 0
|
Round 28 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Drew With Leeds 1
|
Round 28 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Bournemouth 3
|
Round 28 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 28 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 28 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Millwall 1
|
Round 29 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 29 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 29 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 29 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 29 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Brighton 0
|
Round 29 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 0 Drew With Swansea 0
|
Round 29 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 29 |
Carlisle |
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 2 Drew With Yeovil 2
|
Round 29 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
Southend 1 Defeated Leeds 0
|
Round 29 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 29 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 0 |
Walsall 0 Drew With Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 29 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Swansea 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 30 |
Swansea
|
1 - 0 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Nottm Forest 0
|
Round 30 |
Nottm Forest |
0 - 2 |
Brighton 3 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 30 |
Brighton
|
2 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Port Vale 2
|
Round 30 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 30 |
Carlisle
|
1 - 0 |
Gillingham 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 30 |
Gillingham |
1 - 0 |
Hartlepool 4 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 30 |
Hartlepool
|
1 - 0 |
Leeds 0 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 30 |
Leeds |
1 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 2 Drew With Southend 2
|
Round 30 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 0 |
Millwall 0 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 30 |
Doncaster
|
0 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 30 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 30 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 18 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Brighton 1
|
Round 31 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Drew With Swansea 2
|
Round 31 |
Swansea |
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 31 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 0 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 31 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Lost To Bournemouth 4
|
Round 31 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Leeds 1
|
Round 31 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Nottm Forest 2 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 31 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 0 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 31 |
Oldham
|
1 - 0 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 31 |
Carlisle |
1 - 2 |
Southend 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 31 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 31 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 32 |
Doncaster
|
1 - 2 |
Brighton 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 32 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 32 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 32 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Port Vale 2
|
Round 32 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Leeds 1 Drew With Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 32 |
Leeds |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Crewe 1
|
Round 32 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Millwall 2 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 32 |
Millwall
|
2 - 1 |
Swansea 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 32 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 32 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 32 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Hartlepool 1
|
Round 33 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Luton 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 33 |
Luton |
1 - 0 |
Northampton 4 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 33 |
Northampton
|
3 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 33 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 0 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 33 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Swansea 2
|
Round 33 |
Swansea
|
0 - 2 |
Southend 2 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 33 |
Southend
|
2 - 0 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 33 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 0 |
Brighton 2 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 25 |
Brighton
|
2 - 0 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 28 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 34 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Swansea 1 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 34 |
Swansea
|
2 - 0 |
Bournemouth 2 Drew With Cheltenham 2
|
Round 34 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 34 |
Brighton
|
1 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 34 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 34 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 34 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Leeds 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 34 |
Leeds |
2 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 34 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
Millwall 3 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 34 |
Millwall
|
2 - 0 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 34 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Southend 3
|
Round 34 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 11 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Drew With Millwall 1
|
Round 19 |
Luton |
1 - 0 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Carlisle 1
|
Round 33 |
Carlisle
|
0 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Leeds 1
|
Round 35 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brighton 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Drew With Yeovil 0
|
Round 35 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Lost To Swansea 1
|
Round 35 |
Swansea
|
1 - 2 |
Luton 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Millwall 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 35 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Crewe 0
|
Round 35 |
Northampton |
2 - 0 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Oldham 3
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Doncaster 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 0 Lost To Carlisle 1
|
Round 35 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 4 Defeated Gillingham 2
|
Round 21 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Doncaster 1
|
Round 25 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Huddersfield 2
|
Round 25 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Hartlepool 1
|
Round 28 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Swansea 1 Lost To Millwall 2
|
Round 36 |
Swansea |
3 - 0 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Brighton 0
|
Round 36 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 0 |
Crewe 0 Drew With Nottm Forest 0
|
Round 36 |
Nottm Forest |
0 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 36 |
Doncaster
|
3 - 0 |
Hartlepool 4 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 36 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 0 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 36 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 36 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 0 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 36 |
Oldham
|
1 - 0 |
Southend 2 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 36 |
Southend
|
2 - 0 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 36 |
Walsall |
1 - 0 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 36 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Luton 1
|
Round 37 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 0 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 37 |
Crewe |
1 - 0 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 37 |
Doncaster
|
3 - 0 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 37 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Leeds 1 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 37 |
Leeds |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 37 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 37 |
Oldham
|
2 - 0 |
Southend 1 Drew With Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 37 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Swansea 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 37 |
Swansea |
2 - 0 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 37 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Millwall 1
|
Round 37 |
Yeovil |
1 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 36 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 0 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 38 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 1 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 38 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 38 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 38 |
Gillingham
|
3 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 38 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Luton 3 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 38 |
Oldham |
1 - 2 |
Millwall 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 38 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 4 Defeated Swansea 2
|
Round 38 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 38 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 3 Drew With Leeds 3
|
Round 38 |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |
Swindon 2 Drew With Carlisle 2
|
Round 38 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 38 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Swansea 2
|
Round 19 |
Swansea |
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Brighton 1
|
Round 33 |
Huddersfield
|
1 - 0 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 39 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Swansea 1
|
Round 39 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 39 |
Doncaster |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 1 Lost To Nottm Forest 2
|
Round 39 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 39 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Lost To Huddersfield 3
|
Round 39 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 0 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 39 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 39 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Carlisle 3
|
Round 39 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 39 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Millwall 1
|
Round 39 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 39 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 40 |
Tranmere |
0 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 40 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 0 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 40 |
Doncaster |
2 - 0 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 40 |
Hartlepool
|
1 - 0 |
Millwall 0 Drew With Luton 0
|
Round 40 |
Millwall |
1 - 0 |
Nottm Forest 0 Drew With Brighton 0
|
Round 40 |
Nottm Forest |
1 - 0 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 40 |
Port Vale
|
1 - 0 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Southend 1
|
Round 40 |
Southend
|
0 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 40 |
Walsall |
2 - 0 |
Swansea 2 Drew With Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 40 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Defeated Nottm Forest 0
|
Round 41 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 41 |
Tranmere
|
1 - 0 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Millwall 0
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 41 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 41 |
Draw
|
0 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Lost To Swansea 3
|
Round 41 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 0 Drew With Brighton 0
|
Round 41 |
Leeds |
1 - 0 |
Luton 2 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 41 |
Luton
|
1 - 0 |
Oldham 4 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 41 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 41 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
Southend 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 41 |
Southend
|
1 - 0 |
Yeovil 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 41 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Nottm Forest 2
|
Round 16 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Luton 1
|
Round 32 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Leeds 1
|
Round 33 |
Doncaster |
1 - 0 |
Brighton 2 Lost To Port Vale 3
|
Round 42 |
Brighton |
3 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Hartlepool 0
|
Round 42 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 42 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Southend 3
|
Round 42 |
Southend
|
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 2 Drew With Doncaster 2
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Leeds 2
|
Round 42 |
Leeds
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 42 |
Millwall |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Luton 1
|
Round 42 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 3 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 42 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
Swansea 1 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 42 |
Swansea |
3 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Drew With Swansea 0
|
Round 21 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 28 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 0 |
Southend 2 Defeated Brighton 0
|
Round 28 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 43 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Leeds 3 Defeated Carlisle 2
|
Round 43 |
Carlisle |
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 43 |
Walsall
|
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Swansea 2
|
Round 43 |
Swansea
|
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Millwall 1
|
Round 43 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 43 |
Brighton
|
1 - 2 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 43 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Drew With Huddersfield 0
|
Round 43 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 43 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Nottm Forest 2
|
Round 43 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Crewe 3
|
Round 43 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 33 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Leeds 0
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Brighton 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 44 |
Brighton
|
1 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 44 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 0 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 44 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 44 |
Crewe
|
1 - 0 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 44 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 44 |
Doncaster |
0 - 1 |
Millwall 0 Lost To Leeds 2
|
Round 44 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 44 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 1 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 44 |
Nottm Forest
|
3 - 0 |
Swansea 1 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 44 |
Swansea |
2 - 0 |
Swindon 6 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 44 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Bournemouth 3
|
Round 44 |
Walsall |
3 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 36 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Leeds 1
|
Round 45 |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 45 |
Gillingham |
1 - 0 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 45 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 45 |
Brighton
|
0 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 45 |
Doncaster
|
3 - 0 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 45 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Millwall 3 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 45 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 45 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
Swansea 4 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 45 |
Swansea
|
1 - 0 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brighton 0 Lost To Swansea 1
|
Round 46 |
Swansea
|
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 1 Drew With Bournemouth 1
|
Round 46 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 46 |
Doncaster |
1 - 2 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Oldham 4
|
Round 46 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 46 |
Leeds
|
2 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 46 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 46 |
Huddersfield
|
1 - 2 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 46 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Nottm Forest 3 Defeated Yeovil 2
|
Round 46 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 46 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Millwall 1
|
Round 46 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Hartlepool 2
|
Round 46 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Drew With Doncaster 0
|
Play-Off |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Leeds 1 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Play-Off |
Leeds |
2 - 0 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Leeds 2
|
Play-Off |
Leeds
|
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 5 Defeated Southend 1
|
Play-Off |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Defeated Leeds 0
|
Play-Off |
Leeds |
1 - 2 |